HomeFootball

ISL 2019 Schedule, Match Fixtures & Time Table (Indian Super League 2019 Schedule)

Like Tweet Pin it Share Share Email

Here for Indian Super League 2019 Schedule?

Of course yes, you are here to get the full ISL 2019 Schedule, Match Fixtures and the Time Table, so that you can plan, where and when to watch your favorite Indian Super League Games this year.

Now, as we all know, the tournament is starting from 1st of October, with Northeast United taking on Kerala Blasters, which will be a match worth watching.

Similarly, all other games will be be full of entertainment, so you should not be missing out on anyone, but to watch all the games, you should be having the Schedule details.

isl-2016-indian-super-league-schedule

So, let’s get the ISL 2019 season Schedule without wasting too much of time.

ISL (Indian Super League) 2019 Schedule, Match Fixtures with Venue & Timing

The Tournament will begin on 1st of October and will keep entertaining all the Football fans till 18th December.

Date Match Time (IST) City
October 1 (Saturday) NorthEast United Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Guwahati
October 2 Atletico de Kolkata Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Kolkata
October 3 FC Pune City Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Pune
October 4 NorthEast United Vs FC Goa 7:00 PM Guwahati
October 5 Kerala Blasters Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Kochi
October 6 Chennaiyin FC Vs Delhi Dynamos 7:00 PM Chennai
October 7 Mumbai City FC Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Mumbai
October 8 FC Goa Vs FC Pune City 7:00 PM Goa
October 9 Kerala Blasters Vs Delhi Dynamos 7:00 PM Kochi
October 11 Mumbai City FC Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Mumbai
October 12 FC Pune City Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Pune
October 13 Chennaiyin FC Vs FC Goa 7:00 PM Chennai
October 14 Kerala Blasters Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Kochi
October 15 Delhi Dynamos Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Delhi
October 16 Atletico de Kolkata Vs FC Goa 7:00 PM Kolkata
October 17 FC Pune City Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Pune
October 18 Delhi Dynamos Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Delhi
October 20 NorthEast United Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Guwahati
October 21 Mumbai City FC Vs FC Goa 7:00 PM Mumbai
October 22 Atletico de Kolkata Vs Delhi Dynamos 7:00 PM Kolkata
October 23 FC Pune City Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Pune
October 24 FC Goa Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Goa
October 25 Atletico de Kolkata Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Kolkata
October 27 Delhi Dynamos Vs FC Pune City 7:00 PM Delhi
October 28 NorthEast United Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Guwahati
October 29 Chennaiyin FC Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Chennai
October 30 FC Goa Vs Delhi Dynamos 7:00 PM Goa
November 2 Chennaiyin FC Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Chennai
November 3 FC Pune City Vs FC Goa 7:00 PM Pune
November 4 Delhi Dynamos Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Delhi
November 5 NorthEast United Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Guwahati
November 6 FC Pune City Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Pune
November 8 Kerala Blasters Vs FC Goa 7:00 PM Kochi
November 9 Delhi Dynamos Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Delhi
November 10 Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City 7:00 PM Mumbai
November 11 FC Goa Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Goa
November 12 Kerala Blasters Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Kochi
November 13 Delhi Dynamos Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Delhi
November 15 Chennaiyin FC Vs FC Pune City 7:00 PM Chennai
November 16 FC Goa Vs Mumbai City FC 7:00 PM Goa
November 17 Atletico de Kolkata Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Kolkata
November 18 FC Pune City Vs Delhi Dynamos 7:00 PM Pune
November 19 Mumbai City FC Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Mumbai
November 20 Chennaiyin FC Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Chennai
November 22 NorthEast United Vs FC Pune City  7:00 PM Guwahati
November 23 Mumbai City FC Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Mumbai
November 24 FC Goa Vs Atletico de Kolkata 7:00 PM Goa
November 25 Kerala Blasters Vs FC Pune City 7:00 PM Kochi
November 26 Chennaiyin FC Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Chennai
November 27 Delhi Dynamos Vs FC Goa  7:00 PM Delhi
November 29 Atletico de Kolkata Vs Kerala Blasters 7:00 PM Kolkata
November 30 NorthEast United Vs Delhi Dynamos 7:00 PM Guwahati
December 1 FC Goa Vs Chennaiyin FC 7:00 PM Goa
December 2 Atletico de Kolkata Vs FC Pune City  7:00 PM Kolkata
December 3 Mumbai City FC Vs Delhi Dynamos  7:00 PM Mumbai
December 4 Kerala Blasters Vs NorthEast United 7:00 PM Kochi
Semi Final Leg 1
December 10 (Saturday) TBD Vs TBD 7:00 PM TBD
December 11 (Sunday) TBD Vs TBD 7:00 PM TBD
Semi Final Leg 2
December 13 (Tuesday) TBD Vs TBD 7:00 PM TBD
December 14 (Wednesday) TBD Vs TBD 7:00 PM TBD
Final
December 18 (Sunday) TBD Vs TBD 7:00 PM TBD
MUST READ  ISL Atletico de Kolkata Vs NorthEast United Match Preview 2019, Live Streaming, TV Telecast Details

 

The League round (Round-Robin) will end on 4th of December and then top teams in the points table will qualify for the Semi Final leg 1 and the Semi final Leg 2, which will be played from 10th December to 14th December & then the Final Match of ISL 2019 will be played on 18th of December.

So, enjoy the Indian Super League 2019 Live streaming & If you have any query regarding the ISL 2019 Schedule or the timing, then feel free to comment.

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *